Friday, 21 February 2014

A RANDOM CONVERSATION WITH ShinoAsada! THE KID IS BEYOND BRAINWASH! HE IS A SATANIC MASTURBATOR THAT RAPES BABIES! HE IS A SICK FREAK! NOW ADMITTING HE HAS SOME BAD LUCK! SEE HOW GOD PUNISHES BAD KIDS LIKE YOU!

Yeah, lol. I already got sick once and my cold is getting a bit worse. The weather in NY is just too unpredictable at times so it's annoying having to either wear too little or too much sometimes since the weather predictions always change at the spur of the moment.
THE WEATHER CHANGES CAUSE YOUR GOV WANTS YOU TO GET SICK AND DIE! READ ON HAARP YOU MORON! THE OTHER THING IS THAT YOU ARE CURSED! YOU WILL HAVE BAD LUCK AND SICKNESS THAT WILL KILL YOU! YOU HAVE OFFENDED THE #1 WARRIOR OF GOD! YOU DO NOT GET GOD ANGRY AT YOU MORON! YOU RESPECT HIM AND ABIDE! CONVERT TO JESUS! STOP ANIME! AND GET READY FOR LOTS OF TROUBLE COMING FROM OBAMA AND YOUR GOV PUPPET OF THE ILLUMINATI!
Don't forget all the hentai he has on his list. There's a whole bunch of it and he even has some tentacle ones in there. Even though he says Japan should die and everything, he still has a shitload of tentacle hentai with a bunch of other nasty shit.
IT WAS ONLY FOR RESEARCH! I DID NOT CARE ABOUT IT! I ONLY TRANSMITTED WHAT I SAW! YOU ARE A MORON THAT MASTURBATES TO IT! I DID NOT! I ONLY SAW IT AND TRANSMITTED IN REAL TIME KINETIC DATA! WHOM YOU ARE TOO STUPID TO KNOW ABOUT! THANKS TO THAT WE HAVE MORE THAN ENOUGH PROOF AND STILL GETTING MORE OF JAPAN’S ERASING AND OF ITS SUPPORTERS! THE MORE PROOF THE MORE CONSISTENT THE ACCUSATIONS TOWARDS JAPAN OF THE ELDER GODS COUNCIL! JAPAN WILL PAY VERY DEARLY APART OF ITS ANIME FOR UNDER 18 WITH THIS ADULT FILTH!
There's probably more sick things, like rape hentai, in his collection as well. It's really sickening if you think about it.
THERE IS INDEED FAR MORE SICK LEVEL THAT I WILL NOT NAME BUT THE FACT A LITTLE SHIT KID THAT IS NOT ADULT KNOWS ABOUT IT IS A SIN! YOU SHALL PAY DEARLY FOR MANY OF THEM SHINOASADA WHOEVER YOU ARE IN REAL LIFE WE ALREADY KNOW AND IT’S TO GOD YOU SHOULD ASK ABOUT IT NOT ME. SO CONVERT NOW TO JESUS AND REPENT OR DIE WITH THE 90% THAT WILL ON EARTH!
He doesn't even hide it, lol. Showcasing it all over his blogs for all the world to see his "precious". It's so prized that he wants to spread some kind of toddler rape trend with his senile delusions.
FIRST OF ALL IT’S DATA I GOT FROM OTHER PLACES THAT I AM SURPRISED ARE STILL AROUND SPREADING THIS SHIT! FOR WELL OVER 10 YEARS TBH. IT’S JUST SICK THOSE SITES EXIST AND DISTRIBUTE THIS STUFF. I WAS HOPING TO HAVE THEM SHUT DOWN BUT IT NEVER WORKS OUT. I HAVE NO IDEA WHY. ONE DAY IT SHALL OR SOON IT WILL ALL BE BURNED DOWN ANYHOW. SO I MERELY SHOW WHAT FILTH JAPAN PRESENTS FROM THE IDIOTS WHO SCAN THEM TO SHARE AS DATA! SEE HOW STUPID YOU ASSUMING WAS THAT I HAD THE STUFF AND WAS SCANNING IT WAS? YOU ARE A TOTALLY RETARDED LITTLE KID THAT SHOULD BE WITH MOMMA! YOU MORON! NOT DOING THIS MASTURBATION ON PEDO SATANIC ANIMES! THAT’S ABSURD!

SO CONVERT TO JESUS BEFORE IT’S TOO LATE AND START LEADING TOWARDS GOOD! CAUSE RIGHT NOW YOU ARE IN THE DEVIL’S HANDS!

No comments:

Post a Comment

How did you like getting cursed?